Seaside Serenity Stunning Oceanfront Retreat San Diego

San Diego
Holiday home Seaside Serenity Stunning Oceanfront Retreat

Seaside Serenity Stunning Oceanfront Retreat San Diego

Sunset Cliffs Boulevard 1083, San Diego, United States Show map
Staying at Seaside Serenity Stunning Oceanfront Retreat San Diego villa, guests can easily reach Old Point Loma Lighthouse, located about a 10-minute drive away.
Dog Beach is nestled within a 3-km distance of the property, and SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park is 4.8 km away. Other nearby points of interest include Sunset Cliffs Natural Park, which is only a 9-minute walk away.
The San Diego holiday home boasts a patio, as well as in-rooms amenities like ironing equipment. The San Diego accommodation provides guests with media amenities like high-speed internet and a multi-channel television for additional comfort.
Coffee and tea makers are available in the San Diego villa for self-catering. The kitchen also offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Seaside Serenity Stunning Oceanfront Retreat villa is also within 9 km of Santa Fe Depot train station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.7 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Internet

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence number633064,STR-01092L
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 26 Oct
Tu 27 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego